JH

Jasmine Haria

CEO

Nuway CFR Pte Ltd.

Singapore


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
Nuway CFR Pte Ltd.
Industry
staffing & recruiting
Employees
31.0
Seniority
C suite
Annual Revenue
10000000.0

Professional Summary

Jasmine Haria serves as CEO at Nuway CFR Pte Ltd.. Nuway CFR Pte Ltd. operates in the staffing & recruiting sector with approximately 31.0 employees. The company is headquartered in Singapore. Nuway CFR Pte Ltd. generates annual revenue of 10000000.0.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 2,963 executives in the staffing & recruiting sector.
  • Our database includes 201,468 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Google Font API Mobile Friendly reCAPTCHA Nginx Bootstrap Framework Python Remote Basis Circle AI

Keywords

banking financial services information technology communications information technology amp communications retained executive search private banking digital transformation data ai banking amp financial services contract to hire headhunting sales leadership curated talents semiconductor supply chain sales amp leadership life sciences digital technologies & consulting hiring life executive search services executive search recruitment contract staffing talent acquisition market analysis client needs professional skill set background check shortlisted candidates onboarding solutions just in time staffing contract-to-hire temp staffing innovation in hiring relationship building industry experience asian market insights sector specialization financial services recruitment it recruitment life sciences staffing engineering talent aerospace recruitment consumer goods staffing energy sector recruitment supply chain solutions legal services staffing insurance recruitment ethical recruitment professional conduct rapid hiring solutions demographic recruitment cultural fit job title mapping kra definition candidate specifications talent mapping negotiation strategies recruiter training performance metrics growth startups recruitment mnc hiring solutions trust & reliability client-centric solutions recruitment methodology employee integration consultant expertise market segments talent management consulting digital transformation consulting financial services banking it semiconductor industry artificial intelligence machine learning supply chain management asian markets innovative startups family-owned companies multinational corporations local corporations non-profit organizations tailored solutions client satisfaction repeat business market insights global network high-level executives digital technologies leadership roles employment services boutique firm singapore staffing & recruiting information technology & services logistics & supply chain nonprofit organization management

Related Executives

JC
Joe Coletta CEO at 180 Engineering
RK
Ryan Kevelighan Chief Executive Officer at 1Medical
PU
Prateek Upadhyay Chief Operating Officer at 1 POINT SYSTEM LLC
LH
Larry Hayes Chief Executive Officer at 24HourNurse, LLC
EU
Emem Usen CEO / CVO at 25th and Staffing

Outreach Guidance — staffing & recruiting Sector

Executives like Jasmine Haria in the staffing & recruiting sector receive targeted outreach from sales teams, recruiters, and investors. To stand out, personalize your message with industry-specific context and a clear, specific value proposition relevant to their role at Nuway CFR Pte Ltd..

Jasmine Haria's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Jasmine Haria is 1 of 1 verified executive contact we track at Nuway CFR Pte Ltd..
  • 2,902 verified executive contacts in staffing & recruiting are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 50 verified contacts work at staffing & recruiting companies in the 31.0 employee range (same size as Nuway CFR Pte Ltd.).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Jasmine Haria directly?

Jasmine Haria's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as CEO at Nuway CFR Pte Ltd.. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Jasmine Haria work for?

Jasmine Haria is CEO at Nuway CFR Pte Ltd., a company in the staffing & recruiting sector with 31.0 employees. The company is based in Singapore.

Can I pitch or sell to Jasmine Haria?

As CEO at Nuway CFR Pte Ltd., Jasmine Haria is a key decision-maker in the staffing & recruiting sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Jasmine Haria directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Jasmine Haria in?

Jasmine Haria works in the staffing & recruiting industry as CEO at Nuway CFR Pte Ltd.. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Jasmine Haria's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Jasmine Haria's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: July 29, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans