MF

Moshe Friedman

CEO

human care services

New York, New York


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
human care services
Industry
hospital & health care
Employees
79.0
Seniority
C suite

Professional Summary

Moshe Friedman serves as CEO at human care services. human care services operates in the hospital & health care sector with approximately 79.0 employees. The company is headquartered in New York, New York.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 6,447 executives in the hospital & health care sector.
  • 6,952 executive contacts are available in New York.
  • Our database includes 201,468 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Gmail Google Apps Google Cloud Hosting Bootstrap Framework reCAPTCHA Apache Nginx WordPress.org Mobile Friendly Google Font API Domo Sisense Splunk

Keywords

hospitals & health care hospital & health care

Related Executives

DR
Donna Rey Executive Director & CEO at 1199SEIU National Benefit Fund
AS
Amin Shivji Chief Executive Officer at 123Dentist
JL
Jeff Leger Chief Executive Officer (incoming) at 123Dentist
CA
Chandan Advani Co - Chief Executive Officer at 123Dentist
ST
Stuart Tait Chief Executive Officer at 13SICK National Home Doctor

Outreach Guidance — hospital & health care Sector

Executives like Moshe Friedman in the hospital & health care sector receive targeted outreach from sales teams, recruiters, and investors. To stand out, personalize your message with industry-specific context and a clear, specific value proposition relevant to their role at human care services.

Moshe Friedman's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Moshe Friedman is 1 of 1 verified executive contact we track at human care services.
  • 6,187 verified executive contacts in hospital & health care are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 6,778 verified executive contacts in New York are in the database.
  • 27 verified contacts work at hospital & health care companies in the 79.0 employee range (same size as human care services).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Moshe Friedman directly?

Moshe Friedman's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as CEO at human care services. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Moshe Friedman work for?

Moshe Friedman is CEO at human care services, a company in the hospital & health care sector with 79.0 employees. The company is based in New York, New York.

Can I pitch or sell to Moshe Friedman?

As CEO at human care services, Moshe Friedman is a key decision-maker in the hospital & health care sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Moshe Friedman directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Moshe Friedman in?

Moshe Friedman works in the hospital & health care industry as CEO at human care services. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Moshe Friedman's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Moshe Friedman's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: July 28, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans