YS

Yohei Shibasaki

Chief Excecutive Officer

Fourth Valley Concierge Corporation

Tokyo, Tokyo


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
Fourth Valley Concierge Corporation
Industry
staffing & recruiting
Employees
110.0
Seniority
C suite
Annual Revenue
18000000.0

Professional Summary

Yohei Shibasaki serves as Chief Excecutive Officer at Fourth Valley Concierge Corporation. Fourth Valley Concierge Corporation operates in the staffing & recruiting sector with approximately 110.0 employees. The company is headquartered in Tokyo, Tokyo. Fourth Valley Concierge Corporation generates annual revenue of 18000000.0.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 2,963 executives in the staffing & recruiting sector.
  • 440 executive contacts are available in Tokyo.
  • Our database includes 201,468 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Salesforce Gmail Google Apps Google Cloud Hosting WordPress.org Google Font API Google Tag Manager Mobile Friendly Wix Varnish AI

Keywords

study abroad work in japan immigration interview training top career mba top career japan top career professional recruitment global internship interviews language training global recruitment consulting overseas recruitment japanese language global hiring ai matching connect job japanese training career counseling career seminar job events top career international study in japan scholarships

Related Executives

JC
Joe Coletta CEO at 180 Engineering
RK
Ryan Kevelighan Chief Executive Officer at 1Medical
PU
Prateek Upadhyay Chief Operating Officer at 1 POINT SYSTEM LLC
LH
Larry Hayes Chief Executive Officer at 24HourNurse, LLC
EU
Emem Usen CEO / CVO at 25th and Staffing

Outreach Guidance — staffing & recruiting Sector

Executives like Yohei Shibasaki in the staffing & recruiting sector receive targeted outreach from sales teams, recruiters, and investors. To stand out, personalize your message with industry-specific context and a clear, specific value proposition relevant to their role at Fourth Valley Concierge Corporation.

Yohei Shibasaki's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Yohei Shibasaki is 1 of 1 verified executive contact we track at Fourth Valley Concierge Corporation.
  • 2,902 verified executive contacts in staffing & recruiting are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 437 verified executive contacts in Tokyo are in the database.
  • 63 verified contacts work at staffing & recruiting companies in the 110.0 employee range (same size as Fourth Valley Concierge Corporation).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Yohei Shibasaki directly?

Yohei Shibasaki's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as Chief Excecutive Officer at Fourth Valley Concierge Corporation. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Yohei Shibasaki work for?

Yohei Shibasaki is Chief Excecutive Officer at Fourth Valley Concierge Corporation, a company in the staffing & recruiting sector with 110.0 employees. The company is based in Tokyo, Tokyo.

Can I pitch or sell to Yohei Shibasaki?

As Chief Excecutive Officer at Fourth Valley Concierge Corporation, Yohei Shibasaki is a key decision-maker in the staffing & recruiting sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Yohei Shibasaki directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Yohei Shibasaki in?

Yohei Shibasaki works in the staffing & recruiting industry as Chief Excecutive Officer at Fourth Valley Concierge Corporation. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Yohei Shibasaki's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Yohei Shibasaki's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: July 27, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans