JS

Jennifer Scully

President and CEO

Clinical Resources, LLC

Atlanta, Georgia


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
Clinical Resources, LLC
Industry
staffing & recruiting
Employees
64.0
Seniority
C suite
Annual Revenue
15752000.0

Professional Summary

Jennifer Scully serves as President and CEO at Clinical Resources, LLC. Clinical Resources, LLC operates in the staffing & recruiting sector with approximately 64.0 employees. The company is headquartered in Atlanta, Georgia. Clinical Resources, LLC generates annual revenue of 15752000.0.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 2,963 executives in the staffing & recruiting sector.
  • 2,842 executive contacts are available in Georgia.
  • Our database includes 201,468 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Gmail Google Apps DigitalOcean Mobile Friendly Nginx Constant Contact WordPress.org

Keywords

permanent placement interim placement executive search temporary placement assisted living facilities continuing care retirement communities hospitals skilled nursing facilities home health hospice and much more healthcare staffing nurse staffing senior care staffing occupational health staffing hospital staffing temporary staffing qualified personnel flexible staffing solutions healthcare professionals talent sourcing clinical staffing interim staffing contract to hire long-term care staffing skilled nursing facility staffing acute care staffing healthcare recruitment staffing solutions patient care medical staffing registered nurses certified nurse practitioners occupational health nurses risk management nurses employee health programs workplace safety hospital staffing solutions healthcare organizations client service compliance & quality acute care facilities staffing shortages talent acquisition workforce management professional services skilled healthcare personnel facility operations training & education temporary healthcare staff client partnerships emergency staffing solutions healthcare industry healthcare vacancies medical workforce solutions skill assessments employee wellness programs nursing home administrator staffing qualified nursing staff staffing & recruiting hospital & health care professional training & coaching

Related Executives

JC
Joe Coletta CEO at 180 Engineering
RK
Ryan Kevelighan Chief Executive Officer at 1Medical
PU
Prateek Upadhyay Chief Operating Officer at 1 POINT SYSTEM LLC
LH
Larry Hayes Chief Executive Officer at 24HourNurse, LLC
EU
Emem Usen CEO / CVO at 25th and Staffing

Outreach Guidance — staffing & recruiting Sector

Executives like Jennifer Scully in the staffing & recruiting sector receive targeted outreach from sales teams, recruiters, and investors. To stand out, personalize your message with industry-specific context and a clear, specific value proposition relevant to their role at Clinical Resources, LLC.

Jennifer Scully's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Jennifer Scully is 1 of 1 verified executive contact we track at Clinical Resources, LLC.
  • 2,902 verified executive contacts in staffing & recruiting are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 2,643 verified executive contacts in Georgia are in the database.
  • 11 verified contacts work at staffing & recruiting companies in the 64.0 employee range (same size as Clinical Resources, LLC).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Jennifer Scully directly?

Jennifer Scully's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as President and CEO at Clinical Resources, LLC. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Jennifer Scully work for?

Jennifer Scully is President and CEO at Clinical Resources, LLC, a company in the staffing & recruiting sector with 64.0 employees. The company is based in Atlanta, Georgia.

Can I pitch or sell to Jennifer Scully?

As President and CEO at Clinical Resources, LLC, Jennifer Scully is a key decision-maker in the staffing & recruiting sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Jennifer Scully directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Jennifer Scully in?

Jennifer Scully works in the staffing & recruiting industry as President and CEO at Clinical Resources, LLC. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Jennifer Scully's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Jennifer Scully's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: July 30, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans