LH

Liz Hale

Chief Executive Officer

MPLT Healthcare

Fort Lauderdale, Florida


Contact Information

Email
Unlock
LinkedIn

Company Information

Company
MPLT Healthcare
Industry
staffing & recruiting
Employees
220.0
Seniority
C suite
Annual Revenue
5527000.0

Professional Summary

Liz Hale serves as Chief Executive Officer at MPLT Healthcare. MPLT Healthcare operates in the staffing & recruiting sector with approximately 220.0 employees. The company is headquartered in Fort Lauderdale, Florida. MPLT Healthcare generates annual revenue of 5527000.0.

Industry & Role Insights

  • MessageCEO tracks 2,963 executives in the staffing & recruiting sector.
  • We have verified contacts for 2 executives at MPLT Healthcare.
  • 4,613 executive contacts are available in Florida.
  • Our database includes 201,468 c suite-level executives.

Technologies

Sendgrid Outlook Amazon AWS Google Analytics Mobile Friendly reCAPTCHA WordPress.org Google Tag Manager Linkedin Marketing Solutions YouTube Render AI

Keywords

locum tenens permanent placement locums to perm physician staffing advanced practice clinician staffing crna staffing pa staffing nurse practitioner staffing healthcare staffing advanced practice providers medical credentialing licensing services temporary staffing specialty recruiters single point of contact malpractice insurance general liability insurance national coverage provider enrollment hospital privileging selfless service quality assurance flexible scheduling weekly pay travel opportunities competitive compensation dedicated credentialing team high credentialing standards recruitment expertise medical staffing solutions healthcare facilities locum tenens assignments provider support clinical staffing recruitment marketing careers in healthcare locum physician services telemedicine opportunities exciting job opportunities staffing agency benefits client loyalty emergency staffing staff retention hospital staffing healthcare compliance cultural excellence staffing industry standards locum tenens news provider benefits job flexibility healthcare employment onboarding assistance staffing & recruiting

Related Executives

JM
Jay Mays CEO at MPLT Healthcare
JC
Joe Coletta CEO at 180 Engineering
RK
Ryan Kevelighan Chief Executive Officer at 1Medical
PU
Prateek Upadhyay Chief Operating Officer at 1 POINT SYSTEM LLC
LH
Larry Hayes Chief Executive Officer at 24HourNurse, LLC

Outreach Guidance — staffing & recruiting Sector

Executives like Liz Hale in the staffing & recruiting sector receive targeted outreach from sales teams, recruiters, and investors. To stand out, personalize your message with industry-specific context and a clear, specific value proposition relevant to their role at MPLT Healthcare.

Liz Hale's Position in the MessageCEO Database

  • Liz Hale is 1 of 2 verified executive contacts we track at MPLT Healthcare.
  • 2,902 verified executive contacts in staffing & recruiting are in the MessageCEO database.
  • 4,408 verified executive contacts in Florida are in the database.
  • 28 verified contacts work at staffing & recruiting companies in the 220.0 employee range (same size as MPLT Healthcare).

Executive contact data compiled from public business filings, LinkedIn public profiles, company press materials, and verified outbound email testing. We do not publish personal addresses or sensitive identifiers. Methodology & sources · Removal requests handled at /remove-info · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I reach Liz Hale directly?

Liz Hale's verified email address is available to MessageCEO Pro subscribers. They currently serve as Chief Executive Officer at MPLT Healthcare. Access direct contact info to skip gatekeepers and reach the decision maker.

What company does Liz Hale work for?

Liz Hale is Chief Executive Officer at MPLT Healthcare, a company in the staffing & recruiting sector with 220.0 employees. The company is based in Fort Lauderdale, Florida.

Can I pitch or sell to Liz Hale?

As Chief Executive Officer at MPLT Healthcare, Liz Hale is a key decision-maker in the staffing & recruiting sector. MessageCEO Pro gives you verified email to reach Liz Hale directly — ideal for B2B sales, partnerships, and executive recruiting.

What industry is Liz Hale in?

Liz Hale works in the staffing & recruiting industry as Chief Executive Officer at MPLT Healthcare. MessageCEO provides verified contact information for executives across all major industries.

Is Liz Hale's contact information verified?

Yes. MessageCEO verifies executive contact information through multiple data sources and regular validation checks. Liz Hale's profile is kept up-to-date with the latest available information.

Verified Profile
Last updated: July 27, 2026

Get Full Contact Details

Subscribe to reveal email addresses and export contacts.

View Plans